Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour

Played 2 times.

- % (0/0)

About Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour

Four brothers, one dangerous nether world, and a portal waiting at the end. Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour is a cooperative platformer in which you split the four characters into two groups and take them through sections filled with obstacles and tasks. A fall means trouble, so careful teamwork matters.

Every brother has a crate in his matching shade to collect, and everyone needs to reach the door to finish the level. Use WASD or the arrow keys to move the characters, and press the in-game button to swap which group you are controlling. You can play alone or bring a friend for two-player action, and touch play is available too.

Game details

GenreStickman
ControlsKeyboard
PlatformBrowser, phone and tablet
CostFree, no download
Screen800 x 600 px

How to play Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour

  1. Move the characters with the WASD keys and the arrow keys.
  2. Press the in-game button to change which group of brothers you control.
  3. Collect the box that matches each brother's color.
  4. Get all four brothers to the door or portal to finish the level.

Tips for Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour

  • Plan which group moves first so nobody is left stuck behind an obstacle.
  • Check the colors before you jump; the boxes are color-coded, one for each brother.
  • Playing with a friend splits the work, so agree on who handles which pair of brothers.

Frequently asked questions

Is Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour free?

Yes. Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour is free to play in your browser, with no download and no sign-up.

Can two people play Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour?

Yes. It supports two players on one device, using WASD for one group and the arrow keys for the other. It also works on mobile.

What do I collect in Stickman Brothers Nether Parkour?

Each brother picks up the box that matches his color, and then all four need to reach the door to complete the section.



Categories

2 Player Adventure Arcade Stickman

Tags
Comments

SIMILAR GAMES