Kingdom Force Puzzle

Played 1 times.

- % (0/0)

About Kingdom Force Puzzle

Jigsaw fans get to team up with a band of heroes here. Kingdom Force Puzzle lets you solve pictures starring Luka and Jabari alongside their teammates, with scenes taken from each of the five Kingdoms.

You take a scattered image and rebuild it piece by piece. The description mentions no timers, so you can settle in and work at a relaxed pace. It is a simple pick-up-and-play puzzle for fans of the characters, and for anyone who enjoys the satisfying moment when the last piece slides home, whether on a computer or a touch screen.

Game details

GenreShooting
ControlsMouse or touch
PlatformBrowser, phone and tablet
CostFree, no download
Screen800 x 600 px

How to play Kingdom Force Puzzle

  1. Choose a puzzle picture to start.
  2. Click or tap a piece to pick it up.
  3. Move it to the spot where it fits and place it down.
  4. Continue until the picture is complete.

Tips for Kingdom Force Puzzle

  • Build the border first; it gives you a frame to place everything else against.
  • Look for distinctive colors or faces, then match the surrounding pieces to them.
  • If you get stuck, switch to a different area of the picture and come back later.

Frequently asked questions

Is Kingdom Force Puzzle free?

Yes. Kingdom Force Puzzle is free to play in your browser, with no download and no sign-up.

How do I play Kingdom Force Puzzle on a tablet?

Touch and move pieces with your finger. On a computer, use the mouse to pick up and place them.

Which characters are in Kingdom Force Puzzle?

The game mentions Luka and Jabari along with their fellow force members, and the puzzles come from the five Kingdoms.



Categories

Racing Puzzle Shooting Quiz

Tags
Comments

SIMILAR GAMES