Skibidi Strike

Played 2 times.

- % (0/0)

About Skibidi Strike

Special forces training is about to meet its strangest enemy yet. Skibidi Strike is a 3D shooter in which you play a soldier sent to shoot a set number of skibidi toilets on each level just to stay alive.

Completing a level hands you new guns, and the difficulty goes up each time, so your arsenal and your skills grow together, one stage after another. The standard keyboard-and-mouse controls make it easy to jump straight in. It is a single-player game that runs in the browser on a computer, with no download.

Game details

GenreShooting
ControlsKeyboard
PlatformBrowser, phone and tablet
CostFree, no download
Screen960 x 600 px

How to play Skibidi Strike

  1. Move with W, A, S and D and jump with Space.
  2. Click the left mouse button to shoot and the right button to aim.
  3. Press R to reload and G to throw a grenade.
  4. Shoot the required number of skibidi toilets.
  5. Finish the level to unlock new guns.

Tips for Skibidi Strike

  • Aim down sights for distant toilets and hip-fire when they get close.
  • Count your kills so you know how many remain on the level.
  • Throw a grenade at groups and reload straight after.

Frequently asked questions

Is Skibidi Strike free to play?

Yes. Skibidi Strike is free, plays in your browser and needs no download or sign-up.

What are the controls in Skibidi Strike?

W, A, S and D move, the left mouse button shoots, the right button aims, R reloads, G throws a grenade and Space jumps.

How do I unlock guns in Skibidi Strike?

Shoot the required number of skibidi toilets to complete a level. Each completed level awards new guns, and difficulty increases.



Categories

3D Action Shooter Shooting Skibidi Toilet

Tags
Comments

SIMILAR GAMES