Skibidi Blast

Played 1 times.

- % (0/0)

About Skibidi Blast

Skibidi is locked in a dark prison, and the key is not a key at all but an explosion. Skibidi Blast gives you charges to send him flying the right way, aiming for a safe landing spot with as few attempts as possible.

Spikes line the way, so every blast needs some thought about angle and strength. Each level can earn up to three stars, which rewards neat, efficient solutions and makes replaying worthwhile. Controls are simple, just clicks or taps, and it runs on a computer, phone or tablet. It is a short, punchy physics game with a clear goal.

Game details

GenrePuzzle
ControlsMouse or touch
PlatformBrowser, phone and tablet
CostFree, no download
Screen1024 x 768 px

How to play Skibidi Blast

  1. Look at the level and find the safe area.
  2. Tap or click to trigger an explosive and push Skibidi.
  3. Avoid the spikes along the route.
  4. Reach the safe zone in as few attempts as you can to earn three stars.

Tips for Skibidi Blast

  • Study the spikes first and plan a route that moves Skibidi away from them.
  • Use the first blast to learn how far he travels, then adjust the next one.
  • Fewer attempts means more stars. Think about the whole path before you set off the first charge.

Frequently asked questions

Is Skibidi Blast free?

Yes. Skibidi Blast is free, plays in your browser, and needs no download or sign-up.

How do I control Skibidi Blast?

Click with a mouse or tap on a touch screen to set off explosives that move Skibidi.

How do I earn three stars in Skibidi Blast?

Bring Skibidi to the safe zone in as few attempts as possible, steering clear of the dangerous spikes.



Categories

Puzzle Arcade Skibidi Toilet

Tags
Comments

SIMILAR GAMES