Ponyville Adventure The Great Unicorn Awakening

Played 1 times.

- % (0/0)

About Ponyville Adventure The Great Unicorn Awakening

A festival is coming, and three ponies want to arrive as unicorns. Ponyville Adventure The Great Unicorn Awakening lets you assist Rainbow Glitter, Midnight Shadow, and Mechtron in making that wish come true.

The game has six levels, each adding more unicorn magic as the ponies change and get styled. It is a mix of puzzle-style steps and fashion play, aimed at players who like colorful makeovers, and the festival gives every level a clear reason to exist. Tapping or clicking makes the changes, so it is easy on a phone or a tablet, and just as simple with a mouse on a computer.

Game details

GenrePuzzle
ControlsMouse or touch
PlatformBrowser, phone and tablet
CostFree, no download
Screen800 x 600 px

How to play Ponyville Adventure The Great Unicorn Awakening

  1. Choose a pony and start the level.
  2. Tap or click to transform the pony.
  3. Dress her up so she shines at the festival.
  4. Complete all six levels to see every pony as a unicorn.

Tips for Ponyville Adventure The Great Unicorn Awakening

  • Try every option in a level before you move on.
  • Pick colors that suit each pony's name and theme.
  • Replay a level to see how a different style looks.

Frequently asked questions

Is Ponyville Adventure The Great Unicorn Awakening free?

Yes. It is free, runs in your browser, and needs no download or sign-up.

How do I play Ponyville Adventure The Great Unicorn Awakening on mobile?

Tap to change and style the ponies. On a computer, click with the mouse.

How many levels are in Ponyville Adventure The Great Unicorn Awakening?

There are six levels, each about turning ponies into unicorns and styling them.



Categories

Adventure Puzzle Animal Dress Up

Tags
Comments

SIMILAR GAMES