Draw Parking Online

Played 1 times.

- % (0/0)

About Draw Parking Online

Draw first, drive second. Draw Parking Online is a three-dimensional puzzle where you trace a route with your finger or mouse, and the car follows your line into the marked parking area.

Obstacles stand in the way, so the shape of your line matters: a tight, careful path wins, and a sloppy one ends in a bump. The game offers plenty of levels and vehicles to unlock, and its portrait layout fits a phone nicely. Plan the whole route before you start drawing, and you will rarely have to redo a level.

Game details

GenreRacing
ControlsMouse or touch
PlatformBrowser, phone and tablet
CostFree, no download
Screen750 x 1334 px

How to play Draw Parking Online

  1. Look at the level and find the marked parking area.
  2. Tap and slide a line from the car to the spot.
  3. Route the line around obstacles.
  4. Release and watch the car follow your path.
  5. Redraw the line if the car crashes.

Tips for Draw Parking Online

  • Study the whole map before you put a finger down.
  • Keep lines smooth; sharp zigzags make cars clip obstacles.
  • Leave a little room around walls and other cars.

Frequently asked questions

Is Draw Parking Online free to play?

Yes. Draw Parking Online is free, runs in your browser, and needs no download and no sign-up.

How do I play Draw Parking Online on a phone?

Tap and slide your finger across the screen to draw the route. A mouse works the same way on a computer.

What is the goal of Draw Parking Online?

Draw a line that guides the car into the pointed parking area while avoiding obstacles.



Categories

Racing 3D Arcade

Tags
Comments

SIMILAR GAMES